EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS '03

July 12-18, Rouillé, France

F2D Combat, Final Results

Individual Classification

Pl.N░NameCountryLicence123456789Pts
1D57RASTENIS Andrius LTU LTU118WWWLWWWWW8
2D43FAIZOVBorisRUSRUS 0140WWWLWWWL6
3D51CULACHININStanislavMDAMD004WWWLWWWL6
4D02CHORNY StanislasE/CUKR 384WWWWWLWL6
5D01PICADO JCÚsarE/C Junior2136WWWLWWL5
D45SHALAEV JAlexandreRUSRUS 0422WWLWWWL5
D04WAKKERMANLoetNED21616WWWWLWL5
8D54KONIGSHOFERRudolfAUT410061/0006WWWLWL4
D14ÖSTMANHåkanSWESWE 13526WLWWWL4
D61PROKOFIEVAlexandreLAT216 YLWWWLWL4
D35TUKUBAEVIgorUKRUKR 384WLWWWL4
D47VESICHVladimirUKRUKR 405WWWWLL4
D33ZOLNERKEVITCHIgorBLRF2 1500WWLWWL4
14D50BERNARDClaudeFRAFRA1118WWLWL3
D53DEMENTIEVIgorMDAMD044WLWWL3
D52DEMENTIEVSergiuMDAMD045LWWWL3
D38GUISADOOscarESP1696WLWWL3
D11JONESMervynGBRGBR 79655WWLWL3
D06LIBERRobertBELH 10128WLWWL3
D20VALOJariFINFIN 1654WWWLL3
21D10CRABTREE JJonathanGBRGBR 23913WWLL2
D37FRIAS Juan CarlosESP1622WLWL2
D39GARCIAJuan JosÚESP712WLWL2
D24MAREKLadislavCZECZE 307 77WWLL2
D58MAZEIKISAndriusLTULTU256WLWL2
D17MOLTENIAdrianoITA8949LWWL2
D32PEDERSENChristianDEN20317LWWL2
D56SABLINKASGintarasLTULTU226WWLL2
29D60BROKANSPeterisLAT011 YLWLL1
D22BUBENIKTomasCZECZE 307 28LWL1
D19FORSSTimoFINFIN 3932WLL1
D09IVESGrahamGBRGBR 88421LWL1
D23KUCERAPavelCZECZE 307 13LWL1
D18LEINOLauraFINFIN 3932LWL1
D29MÖBIUSAnjaGERGER 2930LWL1
D44NARKEVITSHPavelRUSRUS 0423LWL1
D03OLIJVERikNED617584WLL1
D49SOSHINAJOlgaUKRUKR 428LWL1
D48UZKHYKHIgorUKRUKR 382LWL1
D05WAKKERMANMoniqueNED210011WLL1
D12WHILLANCEMikeGBRGBR 88347LWL1
42D15ANASTASIMaurizioITA15213LL0
D42BELIAEVViatcheslavRUSRUS 0144LL0
D31FORBECHHenningDEN1547LL0
D21FORSSLasseFINFIN 4638LL0
D26HENTSCHELLotharGERGER 1597LL0
D07JANSSENSJean-ClaudeBELH 10056LL0
D30LYSGAARDSteenDEN4261LL0
D16MANCINIEttoreITA15222LL0
D28MATTHEI JRonnyGERGER 2942LL0
D08MIGNONPatrickBELH 10505LL0
D36PIATROVSKI JDzianisBLRCL 059LL0
D27SCHWARZJohannGERGER 1841LL0
D41SOBALA JPiotrPOLPOL 4615LL0
D40VICENTE JPablo AntonioESP1998LL0
D55ZAIKINVadimISR4-19491LL0
D59ZUBASJDominkasLTULTU349LL0
D25ZVARAJMartinCZECZE 29 54LL0

Junior Classification

Pl.N░NameCountryLicence1234567
1D01PICADO JCÚsarE/C Junior2136WW WLWWW
2D45SHALAEV JAlexandre RUS RUS 0422WWLWWW
3D10CRABTREE JJohnathon GBR GBR 23913WWLL
4D49SOSHINA JOlga UKR UKR 428LWL
5D28MATTHEI JRonny GER GER 2942LL
D36PIATROVSKI JDzianis BLR CL 059LL
D41SOBALA JPiotr POL POL 4615LL
D40VICENTE JPablo Antonio ESP1998LL
D59ZUBAS JDominkasLTULTU349LL
D25ZVARA JMartin CZE CZE 29 54LL

National Team Classification

Pl.NationWinsTotalPlaces
1MDA33612 3+14+14=31
2RUS0 15612 2+5+29=36
3LTU0228 12 1+21+21=43
4UKR01449
5ESP02237
6NED 1157
7GBR11236
8FIN01135
9CZE01124
10BEL0033
11DEN0022
12ITA 0022
13GER00011
14LAT 145
15 BLR044
16AUT44
17SWE44
18FRA33
19ISR00
20POL00