FAI

NOMINATIONS OF FAI INTERNATIONAL JUDGES FOR AEROMODELLING FOR 1999-2000

APPROVED BY THE CIAM PLENARY MEETING ON 18th - 19th MARCH 1999

COUNTRY/NAMES

ADDRESSES

CATEGORY

AUSTRALIA

Brian GREEN

22 Hacketts Creek Rd

F3A/F5A

THREE BRIDGES, VIC 3797

Henry HUTCHINSON

19 Davies St

F3A/F5A

SAFETY BEACH, VIC 3936

Robert CLARKE

14 Yarrabridge Drive

F3A/F5A

CHIRNSIDE PARK, VIC 3116

Ford LLOYD

7 Pellet St

F4C

GREENSBOROUGH, VIC 3088

AUSTRIA

Herman LERCHENBERGER

c/o AUSTRIAN AERO CLUB

F2B

Prinz Eugen-Strasse 12

1040 WIEN

Werner STRIBERNY

//

F2B

Franz OBERHUBER

//

F2B

Ing. Anton MOSER

//

F3A

Franz HAUER

//

F3A

Michael MEIER

//

F3A

Ing. Manfred DITTMAYER

//

F3C

Peter ABLEITINGER

//

F3C

Ing. Michael TUNK

//

F3C

Ing. Karl KOROSCHETZ

//

F4C

BELGIUM

Guido MICHIELS

34 Maastrichterweg

F2A/F2C/F2D

B-3600 GENK

Gerda OLAERTS

34 Maastrichterweg

F2A/F2D

B-3600 GENK

Daniel DESTEXHE

16 rue Jean Piron

F2A/F2C

B-4460 GRACE-HOLLOGNE

Jos BENSCH

10 Torenveldstraat

F2B

B-3580 BERINGEN

Patricia PICHOT

28 rue des Vertes Hougnes

F2B

B-4800 VERVIERS

Jean-Michel MAQUET

46 rue Toutes Voies

F2B

B-4460 GRACE-HOLLOGNE

Jean DESSAUCY

28 rue des Vertes Hougnes

F2B/F2C

B-4800 VERVIERS

Fernand WERA

25 Thier des Trixhes

F2D

B-4400 FLÉMALLE

Willy de GROOTE

Cornilstraat 10

F3A

B-9185 WACHTEBEKE

Annick PETIGNOT

18 chemin des Ebaudes

F3A

B-6280 JONCRET

Alex GOOSSENS

Mechelsesteenweg 18

F3A

B-1933 STERREBEEK

Guy MANESSE

Morekstraat 190

F3A

9032 GENT

Robert DENUIT

18 chemin des Ebaudes

F3A

B-6280 JONCRET

Maurice HUYBRECHTS

112 Karel de Preterlei

F4C

2140 BORGERHOUT

Pierre LEDOCTE

6 Kin

F4C

4920 AYWAILLE

Theo VAESEN

Koleneind 26

F4C

3930 HAMOND-ACHEL

Georges WENGLER

49 rue L. Gilys

F4F

4621 RETINNE

Bernard DELHALLE

62 rue de Souvret

F4F

4000 SCELSSIN

CANADA

Larry BARRETT

169 Castlegrove Blvd.

F3A

LONDON, Ontario N6G 3T9

Karl G. MUELLER

37 Robert Crescent

F3A

BRAMPTON, Ontario L6W 1G9

Philip HICKS

2677 Catherine Street West

F3A

DORCHESTER, Ontario N0L 1G4

Richard FAHEY

827 Shadeland Avenue

F4B/F4C

BURLINGTON, Ontario L7T 2M2

Norm HARRIS

555 Elwood Road

F4C

BURLINGTON, Ontario L7N 3C6

Peter HILL

Box 118, 3471 Church St E.

F4C

BLACKSTOCK, Ontario L0B 1B0

Harry BARNARD

2007 Cavendish Drive

F4C

BURLINGTON, Ontario L7P 1Y9

CHINA

Gan YANLONG

c/o Aero Sports Federation of China

F2B

A 14, Tiantan Dongli Zhongqu

BEIJING 100061

Chen YAMING

//

F2B

Wu DAZHONG

//

F2B

Yuan WENCAI

//

F2C

Chen WEIMIN

//

F2C

Han SHUNQUAN

//

F2D

Sun ZHONGLIN

//

F2D

Liu WENZHANG

//

F3A

Ye SHUJUN

//

F3A

Wang ZUOMING

//

F3A

Yan TIANLAI

//

F3C

Zhu JIANCHENG

//

S7

CZECH REPUBLIC

Rostislav ROZBORIL

Roubalova 28

F2B

602 00 BRNO

Ing. Jaroslav LNENICKA

Uhlirova 1144

F2C

500 09 HRADEC KRALOVE

Ing. Bohumil VOTYPKA

Tisnovska 121

F2C/F2D

613 00 BRNO

Milan VYDRA

Molakova 32

F2C

186 08 PRAHA

Ing. Jiri ZAPLETAL

Brnenska 36

F2D

666 01 TISNOV

Pavel KLIMA

Vetrna 18a

F2D/F4B

635 00 BRNO

Ing. Jiri HAVEL

Polni 1097

F3A/F5A/F3C/F4C

277 11 NERATOVICE

Jiri NAVRATIL

Pod Cvlinem G/30

F3A/F5A

794 01 KRNOV

Zdenek BEDRICH

Mahenova 7

F4B/F4C

602 00 BRNO

Radoslav CIZEK

Zilinska 160

F4B/F4C

273 01 KAMENNE ZEHROVICE

Ing. Pavel RAJCHART

Poledni 37

F4B/F4C

312 08 PLZEN

Rostislav ROZBORIL

Roubalova 28

F4B

602 00 BRNO

Ing. Bohumil PAZOUR

Nova 1

S7

591 01 ZDAR n.s.

Jiri KASPAR

679 65 SKRCHOV

S7

Ing. Evzen SOUCEK

M. Horakove 268

S7

500 06 HRADEC KRALOVE

Antonin FRYDL

Tresnova 210

S7

417 42 KRUPKA

DENMARK

Luis PETERSEN

/

F2C

(amended after this list was made)

Anders RASMUSSEN

Kongevej 35

F3A

DK-6400 GRÅSTEN

John BORGEN

C. N. Petersenvej 29

F4C

DK-2000 FREDERIKSBERG

FINLAND

Juha NISKANEN

Tohkakallionkatu 20

F2D

FIN 13500 HÄMEENLINNA

Erkki HAAPANEN

Rainikaistentie 27

F3A/F5A

FIN 35600 HALLI, KP2

Juha-Pekka NURRO

Metsähiirentie 6

F3C

FIN 01800 KLAUKKALA

Matti JYLLILÄ

Lahdetie

F4C

FIN 06830 KULLOONKYLA

Ole PIETILÄINEN

Sireenitie 6

F4C

FIN 01390 VANTAA

Matti PATTERI

Hakkuutie 18

F4C

FIN 01680 VANTAA

FRANCE

Bernadette GILBERT

3, rue Gabriel Fauré

F2B

33560 STE EULALIE

Bernard SCHEVIN

28, rue des Dineurs

F2B

92340 BOURG LA REINE

Jacques TAYEB

39, bld Albin Bandini

F2B

13016 MARSEILLE

Elio NADDEO

11, allée de la Sambre

F2B

54860 HAUCOURT ST CHARLES

Bruno DELOR

78, rue des Eveuses

F2C

78120 RAMBOUILLET

Roland SURUGUE

64, rue de la Rivière

F2C

72000 LE MANS

Gérard BILLON

157, rue de Chalais

F2C

94240 L'HAY LES ROSES

Pierre PIGNOT

13, Résidence Gabrielle d'Estrées

F3A/F5A/F3C

86100 CHATELLERAULT

Jean-François ANTON

7, av. de la Libération

F3A/F5A

33700 MERIGNAC

Claude ANZIANI

6, av. du Général Leclerc

F3A/F5A

95390 St PRIX

Jean-Claude LAVIGNE

Les Bastides

F3C

84460 CHEVAL BLANC

Michel HERARD

15, rue Henri Desgranges

F3C

82009 MONTAUBAN

Martine FOUCHER

57, rue Froide

F4B/F4C

57530 HAYES

Roger CLEMENT

17, rue Thiers

F4B/F4C

84000 AVIGNON

Claude REMY

5, rue d'Arsonval

F4B/F4C

93130 NOISY LE SEC

Lucien ANTON

7, av. de la Libération

F4B/F4C

33700 MERIGNAC

René GOUDAIL

12, allée de Champagne

F4B/F4C

45430 CHECY CEDEX 12

GERMANY

Gerhard WOBBEKING

Holsenstraße 108

F1

D-22767 HAMBURG

Wolfgang GERLACH

Teckstraße 14

F1

D-71696 MÖGLINGEN

Jurgen KARRENBAUER

Auf dem Heidstock 8

F1

D-66333 VÖLKINGEN

Alfred KLINCK

Kurt-Schumacher-Allee 235

F1

D-66740 SAARLOUIS

Heinz BARDEN

Genholter Straße 130

F2B

D-41379 BRÜGGEN

Joachim SCHIFFLER

Alte Straße 107

F2B/F2C

D-45481 MÜHLHEIM/RUHR

Klaus KOSMALLA

Solbergweg 34

F2B

D-44225 DORTMUND

Werner GROTHE

Schlägelstraße 10

F2B

45481 MÜHLHEIM/RUHR

Bernhard KRAUSE

Hohensaatener Staße 3

F2C

D-12679 BERLIN

Max GRUNDEL

Karlstraße 19

F2C

D-03044 COTTBUS

Thomas DURRFELD

Schloßstraße 10

F2D

D-90478 NÜRNBERG

Andrea KIEL

Schoberstraße 9

F2D

D-01279 DRESDEN

Peter RUCKERL

Krumpterstraße 10

F2D

D-81543 MÜNCHEN

Volkmar HIRSCHFELD

Dorfstraße 66

F2D

D-07839 TAUTENHAIN

Werner GROTH

Rotkäppchenweg 14

F3A/F5A/F4C/S7

D-65795 HATTERSHEIM

Ursula BERTHOLD

Ganghoferstraße 130

F3A/F5A/F3C

D-81373 MUNCHEN

Hans-Joachim KUNZE

Wigmodistraße 55

F3A/F5A/F3C

D-28779 BREMEN

Peter LESSNER

Augsburger Straße 1

F3A/F5A

D-93077 BAD ABBACH

Adolf MIDDELDORFF

Eichenweg 19

F3A/F5A/F3C

D-25337 KÖLLN REISIEK

Ralf DECKER

Fastlinger Ring 247

F3B/F3J

D-85716 UNTERSCHLEIßHEIM

Dr Helmut QUABECK

Finkenweg 29

F3B/F3J

D-64832 BABENHAUSEN

Heinz-Dirk LANDSMANN

Süntelweg 2 b

F3B/F3J

D-30851 LANGENHAGEN

Tobias SCHULZ

Am Weidenberg 1

F3C

D-67346 SPEYER

Volker HEINE

Mittelweg 6

F3C

D-31311 UETZE

Peter WILLMER

Weinbergstraße 12

F4B

D-74369 LÖCHGAU

Werner OTT

Mörickestraße 33

F4B/F4C

D-70794 FILDERSTADT

Alfred FISCH

Bahnhofstraße 4

F4C

D-56414 WALMEROD

Robby ROBBRECHT

Schöne Aussicht 26

F5B

D-24568 KALTENKIRCHEN

Dieter KÖNIG

Lortzingstraße 21

F5B

D-44534 LÜNEN

Norbert HÜBNER

Hochstraße 25

F5B

D-85221 DACHAU

Herbert LOCKLAIR

Lenzhalde 18

F5B

D-70806 KORNWESTHEIM

Martin WOMBACHER

Halbacher Straße 77

F5D

D-63768 HÖSBACH

Ernst MEYER

Moisburger Weg 15

S7

D-21149 HAMBURG

GREECE

Antonis PAPADOPOULOS

c/o National Aero Club of Greece

F3A/F5A/F4C

P O Box 70262

GR-166 10 GLYFADA

John KOSTANTAKATOS

//

F3A/F5A

George TSIOUGOS

//

F3A/F5A

George XENOPOULOS

//

F3A/F5A

Nick KATSARAS

//

F4C

Mike MERLOS

//

F4C

Greg MANOUSAKAKIS

//

F4C

HUNGARY

Odon MOROTZ

Marcius 15 u.

F2B

H-2440 SZAZHALOMBATTA

István MOHAI

Dr. Veress E. u. 17

F2C/F3C

H-7633 PÉCS

Ferenc SOMOGYI

Üllöi ut 54-56.

F2C

H-1082 BUDAPEST

László CSÓKA

Oszirózsa u. 5

F2D

H-7634 PÉCS

ISRAEL

Erez OFFER

1530 Beacom st 501

F1A/B/C

BROOKLINE MA 02146 USA

Giora HERTZBERG

9 Kaplinski st.

F1A/B/C

RISHON-LEZION 75241

Otniel COHEN

30 Bustanai st.

F1A/B/C

RAMAT-HASHARON 47224

Abraham BARUCH

21/6 Dulchin st.

F1/A/B/C

HAIFA 32882

Ilan MELAMED

18/5 b. Karl Neter st.

F1/A/B/C

RISHON-LEZION 75285

Shalom RESHEF

59 B Keren Hayesod st.

F1/A/B/C

KIRIAT-BIALIK 27000

Arnon AMIR

10 Kibutz Galuyot st.

F1/A/B/C

HOD-HASHARON 45306

Asaf TSADIK

4 Bilu st.

F2B

HOLON 58334

Eliezer ROZENBERG

1 Yehudit st.

F2B

GAN-YAVNE 70800

Ronen EIZENBERG

9 Pinnes st.

F2B

PETAH-TIKVA 49351

Boaz TRUDLER

P.O.B. 3675

F2B

KADIMA 60920

Gilad ZEIRA

BEIT-UZIEL 99794

F2B

Eli OFFIR

33 Hagalil st.

F3A/F3C

HAIFA 32687

Moshe SHNUR

48 Grinbaum st.

F3A/F3C

HAIFA 58376

Emanuel KAPLAN

10 Hagat st.

F3A/F3C

RAMAT-GAN 52603

Ezra LEIBOVICH

75 Herzel st.

F3A/F3C

RAMAT GAN 52443

Gidon DEMBO

69 Ben-Gurion st.

F3A/F3C

KIRIAT MOTZKIN 26424

Naftali HOROWITZ

5 Hamachtarot st.

F3A/F3C

KFAR-SABA

Jonathan PELEG

17 Haalonim st.

F3B/F3J

RAMOT HASHAVIM 45930

Shmuel DAVIDOVITCH

43A Oranim st.

F3B/F3J

KIRIAT TIVON 36043

Zvi NAVE

24 Carmel st.

F3B/F3J

ALFEI MENASHE 44851

Aric MEIR

15 Haela st.

F3B/F3J

OMER 84965

Yehuda PANIJEL

8 Bar-Yehuda st.

F3B/F3J

BAT-YAM 59573

ITALY

Massimo SEMOLI

Via Torricelli 15

F2B

20035 LISSONE

Renato PRIVITERA

F2B

Pietro FONTANA

Via Santo Spirito 19

F2C

34074 S. CANZIAN DISONZO (GO)

Aldo ZANA

via Filelfo 10

F2C

20145 MILANO

Sergio TOMELLERI

Via Orti Manara 7

F2D

37100 VERONA (VR)

Francesco CAPPABIANCA

Via della Reppublica 91

F3A

70051 BARLETTA (BA)

Francesco DOGLIATTI

Via 1 Maggio, 9

F3A

10073 CIRIE

Claudio SCAMBIA

Via C. Pompea 209

F3A

98168 MESSINA

Renato CURTI

F3A

Lucio DELLA TOFFOLA

Via Due Muri, 5/A

F3C

33070 POLCENIGO (PN)

Mario PERRONE

Via Val Di Lanzo, 107 (A/30)

F4C

00141 ROMA

Piero TACCONI

Via Cristei, 26

F4C

20090 SEGRATE (MI)

Sergio SCIROCCHI

Via Rosmini, 5

F4C

60019 SENIGALIA (AN)

Gabriele MONTEBELLI

Via Toscana, 8

F4C

40037 RIMINI

Giorgio GAZZA

Via Losanna 6

F4C

20154 MILANO

Antonio RUSSO

Via Paternolli 8

F4C

34170 GORIZIA

Antonio MAZZARACCHIO

S7

JAPAN

Yoshikazu SUEMOTO

1-14-26 Nakamagome, Ota-ku

F2B

TOKYO 143-0027

Tsugutaka YOSHIOKA

1-3-19 Honmachi

F3A/F5A

Kochi-shi

KOCHI 780-0870

Yutaka UEDA

1-32 Matsuzono-cho

F3A/F5A

Nishinomiya-shi

HYOGO 662 0053

Tomio ISHIMURA

12-25 Naka-cho, Kawaguchi-shi

F3A/F5A

SAITAMA 332 0022

Nobuyoshi KASHIWAZAKI

1-14-16 Nakatomatsuri

F3A/F5A

UTSUNOMIYA 320 0052

Takayuki SAKAI

2-17-7 Takamatsu, Nerima-ku

F3C

TOKYO 179 0075

Kiyokazu SUGAKI

Neo haitu ohsu

F3C

3-14-55-708 Ohsu, Naka-ku

NAGOYA 460 0011

Shigetada TAYA

386-44 Oobamachi, Aoba-ku

F3C

YOKOHAMA 227 0023

LATVIA

Karlis PLOCINS

Kurzemes pr. 56-34

F2C/F4B/F4C

RIGA, LV-1067

Dainis SAMSONS

Maskavas, 413-71

S7

RIGA, LV-1063

Vilnis ZARAKAUSKIS

Cerinu Iela 7

S7

TALSI, LV-3201

LIECHTENSTEIN

Adolf KEUTSCHEGGER

c/o Modellfluggruppe Liechtenstein

F3A

Schaanerstrasse 112

FL-9494 SCHAAN

Sigmund BECK

//

F3A

Volker FROMMELT

//

F3A

LUXEMBURG

Raymond PAVAN

24, rue Léon Weirich

F3B/F3J

L-3596 DUDELANGE

MACEDONIA (F Y R)

Andreja RUNTEVSKI

c/o Aeronautical Union of Former

S7

Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia

Miroslav Krieza 1

91000 SKOPJE

George GEORGIEVSKI

//

S7

Stanisa PETROVIC

//

S7

Lazo ANDONEV

//

S7

Ilija SPASOV

//

S7

NETHERLANDS

Bruno VAN HOEK

Merwede hof 29

F2B

1316 EL ALMERE

Louis VAN DEN HOUT

Zustorbosstraat 20

F2B

DEN BOSCH

Paul RIETBERGEN

V. Egmondstraat 6

F2C

2274 CT VOORBURG

J. VISSER

Anijsstraat 15

F2C

7322 PM APELDOORN

Rob OLIJVE

Platanenlaan 22

F2D

3911 RC RHENEN

Henny VAN LOON

Alpherwetering 141

F3A/F5A

2741 ML WA

Bert HAZEBORG

TJALK 30-63

F3A/F5A

8232 NH CELYSTAD

Frits VAN LAAR

Portelstraat 13

F3C

1445 LA PORMEREND

Willam DOORNEKAMP

Utrechtse straatweg 28

F3C

3438 AM NIEUWEGEIN

H. SANDERS

G. Moliereweg 51a

F3C

9731 LC GRONINGEN

E. STRUICK

S. Camerestraat 6

F4C

ARNHEIM

Kers VAN ESSEN

Tollenslaan 34

F4C

3702 GV ZEIST

G. VAN DE MEER

Dr Stamstraat 17

F4C

7534 CJ GLAMERBRUG

NEW ZEALAND

Don ROBINSON

23 Blake St

F2B

WAITARA, NEW PLYMOUTH

Mike JOHNSON

25 West View Close

F3A

WHANGAREI

Andrew PALMER

38 Scobie Rd

F3A

DUNEDIN

Brain DOOLEY

24 Clark Rd

F3A

KAMO, WHANGAREI

Don HAGUE

85 Appenzell Drive

F4C

WHAKATANE

Kevin UNCLES

120 Atawhai Rd

F4C

PALMERSTON NORTH

Mark BRILL

P.O. Box 475

F4C

WHAKATANE

NORWAY

Tom Erik SOERENSEN

Braamyra 53

F3A

N-7074 SPONGDAL

Agmund MOE

Dyvekesgt. 20

F3A

N-4040 MADLA

Dag ECKHOFF

Eventyrvn. 38

F3C

N-0851 OSLO

Widar HOLMEDAHL

Skaugvn. 57

F3C

N-1911 FLATEBY

Narve L. JENSEN

Saasengt. 18

F4B/F4C

N-3050 MJOENDALEN

Jan Even LIAHAGEN

Oevre Damsbakken 1B

F4B/F4C

N-3250 LARVIK

Nils SMITH-ANDERSEN

P.O. Box 70

F4B/F4C

N-2831 RAUFOSS

POLAND

Stefan KRASZEWSKI

Ul Konstancinska 7b/113

F2B

02-942 WARSZAWA

Piotr ZAWADA

Os. Przyjazni 22/141

F2B

61-686 POZNAN

Roman MUCHA

Ul Kilinskiego 58/2

F2B/F2C/F2D

42-200 CZESTOCHOWA

F4B/F4C

Jan JOZWIAK

Ul Askenazego 1/62

F2C

03-580 WARSAW

Andrzej RACHWAL

Ul. 1 Maja 44/14

F2C

41-300 DABROWA GORNICZA

Czeslaw CIMOSZKO

Ul Kujawska 7/54

F2D

70-425 SZCZECIN

Zbigniew MACIEJEWSKI

Ul Wyzwolenia 103 m 10

F2D

71-421 SZCZECIN

Kazimierz LAPINSKI

Ul Dyminska 2/154

F3A/F5A

01-519 WARSZAWA

Jerzy KOSINSKI

Ul Bytnara 11 b/35

F3A/F5A

02-645 WARSZAWA

Ireneusz PUDELKO

Ul Wroclawska 66/23

F3A/F5A/F3C

30-017 KRAKOW

Ryszard WITKOWSKI

Al. Krakowska 268/25

F3C

02-210 WARSZAWA

Zygmunt JANECKI

Ul Ptasia 4/15

F3C/S7

65-525 ZIELONA GORA

Wieslaw SZYMKOWSKI

Os Lotnicze 381/14

F4B/F4C

08-521 DEBLIN

Marian KRZYZAN

Ul Wladyslawa IV 12/89

F4B/F4C

65-951 ZIELONA GORA

Lech MASTALSKI

Ul Aliancka 7

F4B/F4C

53-014 WROCLAW

Pawel WOZNIAK

Ul Leszczynska 27a/3

F4B/F4C

43-300 BIELSKO-BIALA

Marek DOMINIAK

Os J III Sobieskiego 5/17

F4B/F4C

60-688 POZNAN

Artur PACIOREK

Rynek Glowny 44/4 a

S7

31-017 KRAKOW

Ryszard SMOLINSKI

Ul Warynskiego 2/56

S7

78-100 KOLOBRZEG

Wieslaw POLINSKI

Ul Sniadeckich 15

S7

86-300 GRUDZIADZ

PORTUGAL

Hugo GERALDES

Av. 1 Maio, Lote A-72-2Esq.

F2B

2745 QUELUZ

Fernando GRAVE

Pta. Ferreira de Castro, n 2 - 1 Dto

F2B

2745 QUELUZ

Carlos FILIPE

R. Damão, 6-1 Dto

F2B

2735 CACÉM

Joao PEREIRA DA COSTA

Av. Gonçalves Zarco, 307

F2C

2775 PAREDE

António PAULITOS

Calçada do Nobre, 211-1

F2C

2765 ESTORIL

Carlos BRÁS

Praceta das Naus 1-7 A

F2C/F2D

2685 PORTELA LRS

Rui MARREIROS

Av. Duarte Pacheco Pereira, 61-7Esq.

F2D

2700 AMADORA

Emanuel FERNANDES

R. Elisa Sousa Pedroso, 12-1A

F3A

2795 CARNAXIDE

Ferdinando SIMÕES

R. S.Salvador da Baia, 8-3Esq.

F3A

2800 ALMADA

Fernando PIRES

R. Carlos Wallenstein, 12-2Esq.

F3A

2795 CARNAXIDE

Marcos FERNANDES

Avenida das Tulipas 43-9 Esq.

F3C

1495 LISBOA

Rui FONSECA

Impasse do Moinho, 25

F4B/F4C

2615 ALVERCA

Miguel MORÃO

R.Carlos Reis, 10-1E

F4B/F4C

1600 LISBOA

Fernando COELHO

R. Jorge Afonso, 71-1D

F4B/F4C

1600 LISBOA

ROMANIA

George ARGHIR

c/o Federatia Romana de Modelism

F1A/B/C/D

Str. Vasile Conta nr. 16

F1E/G/H

70139 BUCURESTI, Sector 2

Aurel POPA

//

F1A/B/C/D

F1E/G/H

Crangu POPA

//

F1A/B/C/D

F1E/G/H

Mihail ZANCIU

//

F1/Space

Marius CONU

//

F3A/F4

Dan MELINTE

//

F3B

Sorin MARES

//

F3B

Ludovic GAHER

//

F3B/F4

Mihai ANDREI

//

F4

Claudiu IONESCU

//

F4

Razvan BUJOR

//

F4

Ion N. RADU

//

S7

Liviu FACIU

//

S7

RUSSIA

Alexandr IONKIN

c/o National Aero Club of Russia

F2C

88-1 Volokolamskoe sh.

MOSCOW 123424

Victor BARKOV

//

F2C

Vladimir MASLENKIN

//

F2C

Boris KRASNORUTSKI

//

F2C

Vladimir BURTSEV

//

F2C

Oleg DOROSHENKO

//

F2D

Valery BOYAR

//

F2D

Vladimir KUTINOV

//

F2D

Yuri SHKUNOV

//

F2D

Victor MALAEV

//

F2D

Oleg KHOROSH

//

S7

Oleg KRASNOV

//

S7

Victor KUZMIN

//

S7

SLOVAKIA

Villiam SAUBMAR

Zdravotnicka 9

F2B/F3A/F4B/F4C

919 26 ZAVAR

Marian JURKOVIC

Hrobonova 16

F2C/F2D

811 04 BRATISLAVA

Jan VESELOVSKY

Kuklovska 15

F3A

841 05 BRATISLAVA

Marián JORIK

Gorkého 1

S7

811 01 BRATISLAVA

Milan JELINEK

Legionárska 45

S7

911 01 TRENCIN

Anton REPA

Uherce 363

S7

958 41 VELKE

Ján MAIXNER

Tehelná 25

S7

031 05 LIPTOVSKY MIKULAS

Ivan CANIGA

Armadna 4

S7

911 01 TRENCIN

SLOVENIA

Joze CUDEN

Hudovernikova 8

S7

1000 LJUBLJANA

Primoz KUHAR

Jamova 72

S7

1000 LJUBLJANA

Anton SIJANEC

Cargova 15

S7

1000 LJUBLJANA

SOUTH AFRICA

Peter LOTT

PO Box 15574

F2B

SA-0140 VERWOERDBURG

E-mail <pnl@mweb.co.za>

Henry KUROWSKI

49 Keats Road

F2B

SA-2090 LOMBARDY EAST

Bob SKINNER

PO Box 1961

F3A

SA-1450 ALBERTON

E-mail <bobskinn@global.co.za>

Elsa MULLER

PO Box 6702

F3A

SA-2572 KLERKSDORP

E-mail <travor@gds.co.za>

Chris BESSINGER

17 Petronella Road, Birchleigh North

F3A

SA-1620 KEMPTON PARK

Johan EHLERS

1281 Meara Road, Queenswood

F4C

SA-0186 PRETORIA

E-mail<ehlersjl@hotmail.com>

Jan COETZEE

802 Government Street, Arcadia

F4C

SA-0083 PRETORIA

SPAIN

Angel Luis de MESA RUIZ

Duque de Lerma 5bis

F1A/B/C/D

45003 TOLEDO

F4B/ C

Luis del BARRIO GOMEZ

Duque de Lerma 5bis

F1A/B/C/D

45003 TOLDO

Santiago RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO

C/Emilio Gastesi Fdez 5-4D

F1A/B/C/D

28027 MADRID

F2B

Sebastian PELLICER SOTOMAYOR

Duque de Lerma 27-Bajo B

F1A/B/C/D

45004 TOLEDO

F2B

Antonio RODRIGUEZ GARRIDO

C/San Agustin 1-Bajo B

F1A/B/C/D

45122 ARGES (TOLEDO)

F2B

Carlos OLIVE MERODIO

Apartado Correos 5003

F2A/C/D

07011 PALMA DE MALLORCA

Ian McINTOSH

Apartado Correos 5003

F2A/C/D

07011 PALMA DE MALLORCA

Yolanda GARCIA DE FUERTES

C/Almeria n 7-2L

F2B

47012 VALLADOLID

Rosa LOSADA CARRANZA

C/Centro, 4 - 2C

F2B

47005 VALLADOLID

José MIRAGALL SORIA

C/Virgen de Montserrat 17

F2B

08290 CERDANYOLA (Barcelona)

Carlos del HOYO MILLA

C/Penuelas 26 A 6A

F2C

28005 MADRID

Ignacio IGLESIAS BOTRÁN

Calle Juan Manbrilla, 19 -1 C

F2C

47003 VALLADOLID

Francisco MATA NOGUERA

C/Picornell 45

F2C

17411 VIDRERES (GIRONA)

MartÍn MENDOZA GONZALEZ

Palacio Valdés, 6 - 2B

F2C/F2D

47005 VALLADOLID

Robert SIMAL MELGAR

c/ Doce de Octubre No. 8

F2C

47005 VALLADOLID

Ana ARROYO MANRIQUE

Doce de Octubre, 9 - 2E

F2D

47005 VALLADOLID

Juan Carlos FRÍAS CRESPO

Dc. Ochoa, 25 - 2 Izqda

F2D

47011 VALLADOLID

Juan José GARCIA VAQUERO

Av. Burgos 17 puerta 1

F2D

28036 MADRID

Juan OLIVA HERAS

C/Guadalete 5-2 lzqda

F2D

47005 VALLADOLID

José Antonio LEJARZA

Blas de Otero, 10 - 2C

F3A/F4B/F4C

REMENTERIA

48014 BILBAO

Juan PASCUAL HERNANDEZ

C/Hernando de Acuna 10-1A

F3A

47014 VALLADOLID

Joaquin A. ROJO ARA

Gerona, 174-6-1

F3A

08037 BARCELONA

José Manuel ROJO ARA

Pi y Margall, 94-4-7

F3A

08025 BARCELONA

Pedro CALDENTEY BENY

C/San Jorge 26

F3C

PORTO CRISTO (Mallorca)

Agustin SEVILLA

c/o FAE

F4B/F4C

C/Ferraz 16

28008 MADRID

Luis IGNOTO LEDO

C/Alto des Aenal 5

S7

28095 GETAFE (MADRID)

Jordi ROURA FONT

C/San Miguel 94

S7

08320 EL MASNOU (BARCELONA)

SWEDEN

Lennart HELJE

Heden 41

F2B

S-780 64 LIMA

Bengt-Olof SAMUELSSON

Vetevägen 15

F2C

S-183 67 TÄBY

Per EHNWALL

Vargvägen 6

F2C

S-137 32 VÄSTERHANINGE

Ingemar LARSSON

Forbondegatan 14

F2D

S-462 41 VÄNERSBORG

Bengt-Erik SÖDERSTRÖM

Rullstensvägen 17

F3A/F5A

S-616 00 ÅBY

Bernt OLSSON

Nils Danielssons Väg 8

F3A/F5A

S-444 94 UCKLUM

Carl-Otto STRANDH

Kaghögagatan 10

F3C

S-238 31 OXIE

Peter KÄLLOFF

Hagarydsvägen 28

F4B/F4C

S-583 20 LINKÖPING

Lars HELMBRO

Castorvägen 3

F4C

S-461 59 TROLLHÄTTAN

Tomas LEIJON

Murgrönsvägen 25

S7

S-125 55 ÄLVSJO

SWITZERLAND

Christian GAFNER

Schellergstr. 7,

F2B

8804 AU

Georg BIBER

Talweg 122

F2B/F4B

8610 USTER

F4C

Martin GAFNER

Ebenfeldstr. 16,

F2B

4414 FÜLLINSDORF

Willi BÖNI

Chörenmattweg 6,

F3A

8965 BERIKON

Hans KERN

Postfach

F3A

4566 KRIEGSTETTEN

Regina SCHMITTER

Hasenweg 20

F3A

3613 STEFFISBURG

Werner KREBS

Oberhardstr. 31b,

F3C

4900 LANGENTHAL

Jürg SCHMITTER

Hasenweg 20

F3C

3613 STEFFISBURG

Valentino SACCAVINO

Rehagweg 20

F4B

4147 AESCH

Karl PETZ

Neuberg 29

F4C

5016 OBERERLINSBACH

Louis ERPEN

Pfauengasse 27

F4C

5330 ZURZACH

Peter GUTKNECHT

Oberwilerstr 7

F4C

4107 ETTINGEN

Walter BURGER

Grienbachstr. 33

F5A

6300 ZUG

Emil GIEZENDANNER

Feldstr. 25 B

F5A

TURKEY

C.Idris ASLAN

c/o Turkish Aeronautical Association

F3A/F5A

Atatürk Bulvari no. 33

F3C/S7

06100 OPERA ANKARA

Nedim BEK

//

F3A/F5A

Mesut SUBAKAN

//

F3A/F5A

Haluk ÜÇKARISOGLU

//

F3A/F5A

Tamer EKINCI

//

F3A/F5A/F3C

Özgür VURAL

//

F3C

Ata Ümit AKSOY

//

F3C

Yalçin BOZDUMAN

//

F3C

Suat ESMER

//

S7

Mustafa GENÇ

//

S7

Celil ATIK

//

S7

Kadir KÖSEGIL

//

S7

UKRAINE

Vjacheslav PETUNIN

c/o Fed. of Aeromodelling Sport of Ukraine

F2B/F4B/F4C

27, Industrialnaya

252056 KIEV

Igor BURLAK

//

F2B/F4C

Igor BOGULAVSKY

//

F2B

Valery KRAMARENKO

//

F2C

Viktor ONUFRIENKO

//

F2C

Konstantin SHATALOV

//

F2C

Jakov MAZNIAK

//

F2C

Vladimir SURAEV

//

F2C

Alexey MATUSEVITCH

//

F2D

Alexandr KOUZHDIN

//

F2D

Igor MILENIN

//

F2D

Valentin MOZYRSKY

//

F2D/F4B

Vitaly TAGAEV

//

F3A/F5A

Eduard KURIATNIKOV

//

F3A/F5A

Vladimir BORMOTIN

//

F4B/F4C

Eugeny VERBITSKY

//

F4B

Alexandr SOROKIN

//

F4C

Anatoly SPARISH

//

S7

Sergei BONDARENKO

//

S7

UNITED KINGDOM

Ian KAYNES

7 Ashley Rd, Farnborough

F1

HANTS GU14 7EZ

Martin DILLY

20 Links Road, West Wickham,

F1A/B/C

KENT BR4 0QW

Trevor FAULKNER

4 Birchitt Close, Bradway

F1E

SHEFFIELD S17 4QJ

P.A. HALMAN

21 Polegate, Wigmore Lane,

F2A

LUTON, BEDS. LU2 8AY

R.B. LOWE

49 Commons Close, Newthorpe,

F2B

NOTTINGHAM NG16 2BU

M.F. FEAVER

c/o BMFA, 31 St Andrews Road,

F2B

LEICESTER LE2 8RE

D. DICKINSON

c/o BMFA, 31 St Andrews Road,

F2B

LEICESTER LE2 8RE

J.S. BROADHEAD

Fellside, Clapham,

F2C

LANCASTER LA2 8EA

A. WHORTON

31 Markham Drive, Whitnash,

F2C

LEAMINGTON SPA, WARKS. CV31 2BP

D. RUDD

32 Cassiobury Avenue, Feltham,

F2C

MIDDLESEX TW14 9JF

R. LADDS

Rochford, Station Rd, Hubberts Br, Boston

F2C

LINCS PE20 3QT

V.E. HUNT

The Lodge, Smalley Mill Rd,

F2D

HORSLEY, DERBY DE21 5BL

J. CAROLAN

3 Rookery Road,

F2D

WYBOSTON BEDS MK 44 3AX

P. CAPPLEMAN

248 Dane Road, Sale,

F3A

CHESHIRE M33 2LT

D. SCOLES

47 Clarendon Rd., Grimsby

F3A

SOUTH HUMBERSIDE DN34 5SG

Jeremy FOX

Grangewood, Townsend,

F3C

MONACUTE, SOMERSET, TA15 6XH

N. WRIGHT

Hyacinth Hse, 44 Pen-y-Cefn, Caerwys,

F3B/F3F/F3J

NRMOLD, CLWYD, CH75BE

M. PROCTOR

8 Church Rise, Holtby

F3B/F5B/F5D

YORK Y01 3UE

P. JARVIS

28 Ember Lane, Esher,

F3B/F3J

SURREY KT10 8EP

M. GRIGGS

3 Birkbeck C1, South Wootton, Kings Lynn

F3D

NORFOLK PE30

M. BARKER

96 Langdale Rd, Leyland, Preston

F3D

LANCS PR5 2AS

T. STUCKEY

31 Dysart Avenue, Kingston-Upon-Thames

F3J/F5B/F5D

SURREY KT2 5QZ

J. MILLER

2 Sunnyvale, Durcott Lane, Camerton,

F4C

BATH BA13 1QD

C. ALLEN

3 Lime Tree Close, Curzon Park, Calne,

F4C

WILTS SN11 0HR

W. DENNIS

Woodstead, Station Ln, Farnsfield,

F4C

NEWARK, NOTTS NG22 8LA

I. DOWSETT

2 Warren Drive,

S7

EASTCOTE, RUISLIP, MIDDX HA4 9RD

U.S.A.

Gary McCLELLAN

7812 BAYSHORE CT,

F2B

Ft WORTH TX 76179

Bob GIALDINI

10525 W Vienna Ave,

F2B

WAUWATOSA W.I. 53222

Keith TROSTLE

10233 Geregrine Circle

F2B

FOUNTAIN VALLEY CA 92708

Walt PERKINS

5186 Southeast 4 Place,

F2C

OCALA FL 34671

Henry NELSON

121 Pebble Creek Lane

F2C

ZELIENOPLE PA 16063

Mack HENRY

133 1st Ave N

F2D

NASHVILLE, TN 37211

Pat WILLCOX

1927 Running Springs,

F2D

KINGWOOD TX 77339

Phil CARTIER

1249 Jill Dr

F2D

HUMMELSTOWN PA 12036

Mike DUNPHY

RR 4 Box 196

F3A/F5A

CORINTH MS 38834

Michael HAYDEN

18317 Lake Orchid Dr

F3A/F5A

BATON ROUGE LA 70817

Earl HAURY

22818 Whitewater Creek Cir

F3A/F5A

KATY TX 77450

Tom UNGER

12 N Hillside AVE

F3C

CHATHAM NJ 07928

Tom McATEER

6 Greene Ave,

F3C

TOTOAW NJ 07512

Clifford HIATT

14218 LK Tilden Blvd

F3C

WINTER GARDEN FL 34787

Mike GRETZ

Box 162

F4B

MONTEZUMA IA 50171

George BUSO

11 Maple Lane,

F4B

HYDE PARK NY 12538

Mike WELSHANS

976 Pearson St

F4B

FERNDALE MI 48220

D.B FREDERICK

5634 Crystal Ct

F4C

SANTA ROSA CA 95404

Stan ALEXANDER

3709 Valley Ridge Dr

F4C

NASHVILLE TN 37211

Gerald GREGOREK

8292 Breckenridge Way

S7

COLOMBUS OH 42325

Dr Bob KREUTZ

506 Hunters RD

S7

BRICKTOWN NJ 08724

YUGOSLAVIA

Vladimir NOVTA

Blv Jase Tomica 31

F2B

21000 NOVI SAD

Ervin BUHEKER

Z. Zrenjanina n 8

F2C

23000 ZRENJANIN

Vilim DREHER

Narodnog Fronta n 33

F2C

21000 NOVI SAD

Zoran IVANCEVIC

Karadjordjeva 6/41

F2D

11000 BEOGRAD

Gradimir RANCIN

Solunska 7

F2D

11000 BEOGRAD

Marko VUJIC

Aleja Marsala Tita 12

F3A/F5A

24000 SUBOTICA

Predrag PANTIC

Sindjeliceva 10

F3A/F5A

11000 BEOGRAD

Milutin TOMKOVIC

Vjekoslava Kovaca 3

F3C

11000 BEOGRAD

Srdjan PELAGIC

Mise Dimitrijevica 20

S7

21000 NOVI SAD

Aleksandar STOJANOVIC

Bulevar Lenjina 80/25

S7

18000 NIS

Nikola CVJETTICATIN

Bezanijska 1

S7

11080 ZEMUN

Miodrag RADIC

Vase Pelagica 80/4

S7

18000 NIS

Vladimir CIPCIC

Sterije Popovica 83

S7

23300 KIKINDA